# Příjmení Jméno Přezdívka Klub Ročník Kategorie Platba
1 Krob Michal MYŠPULÍN Jeden měsíc běžce 1975 Masters Ano
2 Sokolík Vladimír Sokky 1961 Legendy Ano
3 Daskalov Daniela Dýdý 1986 Gazely Ano
4 Charous Jan Honza 1976 Masters Ano
5 Brablc Bozetech Boža 1970 Veteráni Ne
6 Illeová Romana Romča TEAMFNKS 1998 Gazely Ano
7 Netrval Tomáš Tomáš Skeleton 2009 Vlci Ano
8 Korda Michal Michal Třeboň 2003 Vlci Ne
9 Netrval Jan Honza Skeleton 1976 Masters Ano
10 Bucharová Jitka Zaju 1977 Masters Ano
11 Šalanda Marek Šalanda 1980 Masters Ano
12 Buchar Tomáš Motáš 1977 Masters Ano
13 Kvasnica Radim Radiom Klobouk nahoru 1977 Masters Ano
14 Chovanec David David 1971 Veteráni Ano
15 Kaňkovský Martin Káně 1993 Vlci Ano
16 Šedivý Michal Šeďa 1965 Veteráni Ne
17 Zabloudil Zdeněk Zdeněk 1977 Masters Ano
18 Pfefferová Jana Frfňa AK Bílina 1979 Masters Ano
19 Minx Jan Brandýský gepard 1973 Masters Ano
20 Střechová Hana Haňulka Došíci 1983 Gazely Ano
21 Brabec Petr Péťa 1975 Masters Ano
22 Linková Hana Hanka SK Merlot 1972 Veteráni Ne
23 Ronovská Jana Jana Plzeň 1966 Veteráni Ano
24 Nosál Petr Petr Spartak Hořejšák 1982 Masters Ano
25 Růžičková Jana Běhna za zenitem Rozběhej Plzeň 1968 Veteráni Ano
26 Náchodská Markéta Markét 1989 Gazely Ano
27 Kartakova Libuše Libka Prostě běž! 1972 Veteráni Ano
28 Holík Karel Karel Stark Cycling Team 1950 Legendy Ano
29 Mikulenková Martina Bouře 1986 Gazely Ano
30 Jánová Klára Klárinda 2001 Gazely Ano
31 Škrabálková Zdeňka Zdeňka 1974 Masters Ano
32 Nořinský Lukáš Číča 1988 Vlci Ano
33 Nořinská Pavlína Pája tým Nořinských 1989 Gazely Ano
34 Kvašnovská Michaela Míša #tymdejvid 1974 Masters Ano
35 Hrouz Petr Peťas 1977 Masters Ano
36 Hrouz Špačková Petra PetiLbc 1981 Masters Ano
37 Mátl Štěpán Štěkán 2018 Vlci Ano
38 Veselý Jan Zanin Žízniví (b)ježci 1966 Veteráni Ano
39 Holý Jakub Hery Žízniví (b)ježci 1988 Vlci Ano
40 Novotný Luboš Novas Žízniví (b)ježci 1983 Vlci Ano
41 Vomáčková Markéta Markét 1991 Gazely Ano
42 Morávková Zdeňka Zdenča 1990 Gazely Ano
43 Vlček Pavel VLC@K 1961 Legendy Ano
44 Šmerdová Jarmila Jarmila 1958 Legendy Ano
45 Szabó Lada Lada Szabó Winners 1978 Masters Ne
46 Nováková Barbora Tukáně 1998 Gazely Ano
47 Hurt František Išek Chebští fofři 1997 Vlci Ano
48 Brozova Sona Sonik 1989 Gazely Ano
49 Šebek Martin ŠEBI 1977 Masters Ano
50 Vondráčková Tereza divná holka Praha 2 1989 Gazely Ne
51 Bednářová Rita Rita Jihlava 1973 Masters Ano
52 Kubelka Zdeněk Kouďák 40 1982 Masters Ano
53 Bouchnerová Kristýna Kristýna 1979 Masters Ne
54 Hajíček Pavel Pavel Tábor 1976 Masters Ano
55 Jakubík Juraj Juraj 1991 Vlci Ano
56 Žid Václa Václav 1956 Legendy Ano
57 Habr Josef Gefa 1973 Masters Ano
58 Veselý Jan Zanin Malovansko 1966 Veteráni Ne
59 Holdova Kamila KAMA Šneci v běhu 1981 Masters Ano
60 Kolman Petr Petr 1968 Veteráni Ne
61 Chromčáková Lenka Ing 1983 Gazely Ano
62 Kočí Hana Hanka Kočí 1971 Veteráni Ne
63 Dvořák Lukáš Lucaasch Kaštani z Kaštanu 1980 Masters Ano
64 Vrbová Josefína JoseFínka Nerun 2001 Gazely Ano
65 Vrba Jan Chondy 1998 Vlci Ne
66 Šmída Martin Soused Šneci v běhu 1975 Masters Ano
67 Kolátorová Pavlína Pavlína MTB MEL 1972 Veteráni Ano
68 Přibyl Monika Team Macho Running a Fitness Team Macho 1973 Masters Ano
69 Čerbáková Anna AničkaČ 1994 Gazely Ano
70 Fedorová Simona Simonka 1993 Gazely Ano
71 Kovaříková Jana Jani #tymdejvid 1987 Gazely Ano
72 Volejník Zdeněk NIKI 1974 Masters Ano
73 Alessi Hrouz David age52 1977 Masters Ano
74 Roškotová Lucie Rucka OOB TJ Turnov 1997 Gazely Ano
75 Pokorná Renáta Renča (R)UNISáci 1976 Masters Ne
76 Kolátor Aleš Alda MTB MEL 1972 Veteráni Ano
77 Kolátor Matyáš Bizon Maty MTB MEL 1999 Vlci Ano
78 MALÝ ALEŠ ALŠ HORKY 1980 Masters Ano
79 Skok Jan Hop 1984 Vlci Ne
80 Rálková Lucie Piškot 1984 Gazely Ano
81 Kotek Petr Kolombo Tkačevova letka 1969 Veteráni Ne
82 Lengálová Veronika Jája 1993 Gazely Ne
83 Somogyi Dániel Dániel S. #tymdejvid 1979 Masters Ano
84 Šimonovská Blanka Blanka 1989 Gazely Ano
85 Šimonovský Jiří Jirka Žebrák 1964 Veteráni Ne
86 Frojdová Kateřina KACHNA Včelná 2003 Gazely Ano
87 Hříbková Karolína Kájina 1992 Gazely Ano
88 Zálešáková Zuzana Zuzka TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1995 Gazely Ano
89 Ševčík Ondřej Ondra 1982 Masters Ano
90 Janů Dana Dádulka 1975 Masters Ano
91 Drahozalvá Iva Pivoňka 1981 Masters Ano
92 Drahozal Martin Ferda mravenec 1974 Masters Ano
93 Vrátníková Alice VELKÁ ALČA ROZBĚHÁME PLZEŇ 1976 Masters Ano
94 Adamová Žaneta Žána Jeníčkovy Mařenky 1980 Masters Ano
95 Stránská Markéta Markét 1987 Gazely Ano
96 Váňová Nikola Niky 1991 Gazely Ano
97 Nový Vladislav Vladislav 1. Budislavický turistický oddíl 1961 Legendy Ano
98 Svobodová Laura Lyžnice 2005 Gazely Ano
99 Schling Jaromír SCHLING OK Jihlava 1946 Legendy Ne
100 Hloušek Jakub Kuba R10 2004 Vlci Ano
101 Novotný Radek Jacek ml. Amelie 1969 Veteráni Ano
102 Vaněčková Eva Meduska 1971 Veteráni Ano
103 Soukup Radek Rady Dobřany 1973 Masters Ano
104 Laube Pavlína PÁJA Teplice (okres Teplice) 1980 Masters Ano
105 Beneš Tomáš Tomáš 1968 Veteráni Ano
106 Kalousová Gabriela Gabča 1991 Gazely Ano
107 Císařová Petra Peťa 1990 Gazely Ano
108 Wasserbauerová Hana Hanka 1967 Veteráni Ano
109 Wasserbauer Petr Petr 1965 Veteráni Ano
110 Vančo Ruben Ruben - Buben Sarda & Stellčík 1973 Masters Ano
111 Ditrich Jiří Jiří 1968 Veteráni Ano
112 Frýzová Linda Linda 1986 Gazely Ano
113 Váchová Jana Vévodkyně Merklín 1968 Veteráni Ano
114 Krausová Karla Kája Ubrečené princezny 1978 Masters Ano
115 Sýkora Miroslav Orel Motor České Budějovice 1977 Masters Ano
116 Budáč Artur Budka 1971 Veteráni Ano
117 Budáčová Simona Slimák 1972 Veteráni Ano
118 Pufr František Fanda 1987 Vlci Ano
119 Krejčí Kateřina Kačí 1982 Masters Ano
120 Janotová Alena rychlá Ája Tres kokotos 1985 Gazely Ne
121 Gurková Dana Dádí 1985 Gazely Ano
122 Mészáros Josef Meszi Chýnov 1986 Vlci Ano
123 Červenka Roman Roman Toten 1977 Masters Ano
124 Bandíková Hana Hanka 1974 Masters Ano
125 Janošťák Martin Martin 1976 Masters Ano
126 Aksamitová Alena Ála Bílinská (j)Elita 1973 Masters Ano
127 Librová Iva Ivča PERUN TEAM BLANSKO 1974 Masters Ano
128 Horák Martin MARŤAS ubrečené princezny 1971 Veteráni Ano
129 Janda Radomír Radas Ubrečené princezny 1974 Masters Ano
130 Richterová Věra Pomalé šípy Pomalé šípy 1968 Veteráni Ano
131 Kratochvílová Petra Píďa Grim team 1982 Masters Ano
132 Karásek Tomáš Princezna Ubrečené princezny 1972 Veteráni Ano
133 Svolinský Tomáš Toman RK DRAGONS JABLONEC NAD NISOU 1976 Masters Ano
134 Vrána Jan Vraník #tymdejvid 1973 Masters Ano
135 Šaštinská Světlana Světlana 1986 Gazely Ano
136 Šaštinský Petr Petr 1982 Masters Ano
137 Bímová Lenka Ninja Léňa 1973 Masters Ano
138 Novotná Jaroslava Ninja Jája 1969 Veteráni Ano
139 Růzhová Kateřina Katka 1983 Gazely Ano
140 Novák Rostislav Rosťa 1973 Masters Ne
141 Nováková Alena Ája 1979 Masters Ne
142 Minář Vladislav RUN FOREST RUN 1978 Masters Ano
143 Plecháčová Petra Petruška 1995 Gazely Ano
144 Velinger Petr Píťa 1974 Masters Ano
145 Venská Marcela Marci 1984 Gazely Ano
146 Šafránková Johanka Johanka TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 1997 Gazely Ano
147 Zifčák Martin Zipino 1985 Vlci Ano
148 Daněk Michal Michal 1975 Masters Ano
149 Čermák Ondřej Ondra Rozběhej Litvínov 1989 Vlci Ano
150 Hájek Aleš ALEŠ Žer slimáky 1978 Masters Ano
151 Kašová Petra Petra 1986 Gazely Ano
152 Nováková Hana Hani 1980 Masters Ano
153 Kubaláková Lucie Lucie 1997 Gazely Ano
154 Vařejková Barbora Bára 1976 Masters Ano
155 Pokorný Jiří Jirka České Budějovice 1977 Masters Ano
156 Tesaříková Monika Monča Prostě běž 1970 Veteráni Ano
157 Černá Petra Černoška AK Bílina (j)Elita 1979 Masters Ano
158 Jandová Lenka Běhna Lenka Most 1966 Veteráni Ano
159 Štěchová Jana AK (j)ELITA AK Bílina 1973 Masters Ano
160 Švamberk Jan Hans BBK Boršov nad Vltavou 1970 Veteráni Ano
161 Prchlíková Eliška Eliška 1986 Gazely Ne
162 Píha Josef Pino 1964 Veteráni Ano
163 Sochorová Zuzana Zuzka 1977 Masters Ano
164 Kasperová Šárka Šárk 1996 Gazely Ne
165 Zifčák Petr Zipák 1986 Vlci Ano
166 Vecka Michal Michal Báječné ženy v běhu 1981 Masters Ne
167 Vecková Hana Hanička Báječné ženy v běhu 1980 Masters Ne
168 Václav Petr Rozběháme Třeboň Rozběháme Třeboň 1980 Masters Ano
169 Pernica Pavel Beny TJ Gumárny Zubří 1965 Veteráni Ano
170 Pernicová Markéta Markéta AC sportguides rožnov 1972 Veteráni Ano
171 Zach Milan Milan Báječné ženy v běhu 1967 Veteráni Ano
172 Zachová Lucie Lúcátko Báječné ženy v běhu 1985 Gazely Ano
173 Škubal Radek Radek Šneci v běhu 1972 Veteráni Ano
174 Škubalová Lucie Lucie Šneci v běhu 1976 Masters Ano
175 Korčák Miroslav Seanefendy 1986 Vlci Ano
176 Kostka Petr Kostič Úvaly 1971 Veteráni Ano
177 Sura Josef Josef 1986 Vlci Ano
178 Kořínek Adam Darootie TJ Dukla Praha 2002 Vlci Ne
179 Trávníková Jana Janča Báječné ženy v běhu 1974 Masters Ne
180 Mildová Andrea Andy 1994 Gazely Ano
181 Novotný Ondřej Ondra 1984 Vlci Ano
182 Pokorná Aneta Anetka Maraton klub Kladno 1978 Masters Ne
183 Ferencova Martina KIMIK No nejsme my krávy! 1976 Masters Ano
184 Rendlová Iva Běhna Iva... 1977 Masters Ano
185 Svobodová Jaroslava Jarka 1979 Masters Ano
186 Jantekova Radoslava Ráďa Báječné ženy v běhu 1971 Veteráni Ne
187 Zímová Jana Janička 1975 Masters Ne
188 Rejtharová Martina Martina Horní Pěna 1976 Masters Ano
189 Švec Václav Vašek #tymdejvid 1986 Vlci Ano
190 Brchel Jan Honza83 Vrané nad Vltavou 1983 Vlci Ano
191 Hájníková Štěpánka Štěpka Liberec 1972 Veteráni Ne
192 Tryznová Ivana Ivka 1981 Masters Ano
193 Vaněček Petr Petr 1989 Vlci Ano
194 Kubíček Tomáš Cube Brno 1991 Vlci Ano
195 Hutař Tomáš TOMAJDO Šneci v běhu 1977 Masters Ano
196 Hrabíková Zdena Zdeni šneci v běhu 1986 Gazely Ano
197 Pavlíková Štěpánka Jukina 1985 Gazely Ano
198 Literová Jarmila Jari Sama za sebe 1968 Veteráni Ano
199 Novotná Petra Peťa Brno 1980 Masters Ano
200 Hlavackova Vladka Vlaďka 1972 Veteráni Ano
201 Novotný Milan Milan Mezno 1971 Veteráni Ano
202 Klírová Jana Janik 1967 Veteráni Ano
203 Forejtová Irena Aneri 1969 Veteráni Ano
204 Vaňková Eva Eva 1971 Veteráni Ano
205 Novák Martin Martin ŘEVisNICE 1976 Masters Ano
206 Moudrý Míra Miras Bohém team 1976 Masters Ano
207 Opravilová Ivana Iva 1957 Legendy Ano
208 Böhmová Lenka Lenka Bellis 1976 Masters Ano
209 Ševčíková Jana Janka 1973 Masters Ano
210 Burešová Hana Háňa AC Moravská Slavia 1986 Gazely Ano
211 Strnadová Tereza Terezka 1994 Gazely Ano
212 Heydukova Katerina Fifi Pinda 1986 Gazely Ano
213 Korbelová Sabina Sabina 1991 Gazely Ano
214 Klejna Pavel Pyjár běh kolem světa 1969 Veteráni Ano
215 Martincová Lýdie Lýdie 1989 Gazely Ano
216 Věrčáková Martina VeverkaVanda 1989 Gazely Ano
217 klimešova hana HanaH 1982 Masters Ano
218 Mašková Lucie Lůca 1998 Gazely Ano
219 Homola Jáchym Jáchym Motor České Budějovice 1976 Masters Ano
220 Skleničková Lucie Lucka 1977 Masters Ano
221 Prusík Luboš Liboch 1984 Vlci Ano
222 Gaschlerová Kateřina Hašlerka Dubí 1983 Gazely Ano
223 Kafková Lucie Lucka 1989 Gazely Ano
224 Drtinova Víťa Víťa Šneci v běhu 1955 Legendy Ano
225 Pundová Kristýna Kristý Buddy´s team 1988 Gazely Ano
226 Křížová Kristýna Kristýna 1987 Gazely Ano
227 Marek Jiří Jirka 1970 Veteráni Ano
228 Nývlt Michal Nývi Dolní Bukovsko 1981 Masters Ano
229 Maxová Helena Helena 1978 Masters Ano
230 Šťastná Klára Klára Praha 8 1979 Masters Ano
231 Šťastný Jiří Jiří Praha 8 1968 Veteráni Ano
232 Křížková Pavlína Pája Plzeň 1987 Gazely Ano
233 Fiala Jan Honza 1986 Vlci Ano
234 Myslivec Michal Slivamichal Rozběháme Příbram 1986 Vlci Ano
235 Hlavinka Pavel Hlavinka VB Loučany 1972 Veteráni Ano
236 Opletalová Irena Iris Mattoni free run Mariánské údolí 1977 Masters Ano
237 Beroun Pavel Táta Pavel 1976 Masters Ne
238 Pech Michal Michal 1976 Masters Ano
239 Rojka Jiří Roječek Běžecký klub Gymnázia Havlíčkův Brod 1974 Masters Ano
240 Fišarová Barbora Barča 2001 Gazely Ano
241 Novák Vojtěch Vojta Jemnice 1998 Vlci Ano
242 Fiala Ivan Ivan 1977 Masters Ano
243 Valeš Martin Valda Kojo Run 1981 Masters Ano
244 Valeš Martin Valda Kojo Run 2018 Vlci Ne
245 Wiesner Jonáš Jonáš PROSTĚ BĚŽ! 1989 Vlci Ano
246 Kutnerová Dana Dana Kuličková 1972 Veteráni Ano
247 Jordák Martin Martin 1977 Masters Ano
248 Cígler Michal Míša Kulička 1975 Masters Ano
249 Cígler Martin Marfíček 1969 Veteráni Ano
250 Panuš Jan Krutobijec 1990 Vlci Ano
251 Helwig Daniel Daneček 1987 Vlci Ano
252 Pelikán Aleš Aleš Sedlčany 1995 Vlci Ano
253 Peukert Jiří Jirka Zruč nad Sázavou 1977 Masters Ano
254 Oulický Roman Roman 1964 Veteráni Ano
255 Novotná Marie Little Antie 1975 Masters Ano
256 Fenclová Ivana Ivana 1973 Masters Ne
257 Hrubá Lucie #užjecíl? Langsam Nevojice 1988 Gazely Ano
258 Friessová Dominika #užjecíl? Langsam Nesovice 1994 Gazely Ano
259 Pražáková Soňa RUSALKA TEAMFNKS 1991 Gazely Ano
260 Trojek Petr Blesk BzM 1975 Masters Ano
261 Rálková Lucie Piškot 1984 Gazely Ne
262 Ficková Dana Dáda Pomáháme pohybem 1975 Masters Ano
263 Grygárková Jitka Jíťa Pomáháme pohybem 1980 Masters Ano
264 Raková Anna Lásenečka Hlušovice 1984 Gazely Ano
265 Pešek Tomáš Peshi STS Chvojkovice Brod 1990 Vlci Ano
266 Kubíčková Eva EvKu OB Vizovice 1979 Masters Ano
267 Kočí Petr Petr BC Žižkov 1979 Masters Ano
268 Kočí Kateřina Čmaky Praha 3 1983 Gazely Ano
269 Möhwaldová Julie běžím se svou starší sestrou 2006 Gazely Ne
270 Hájková Marta běžím s mladší sestrou 1986 Gazely Ano
271 Möhwaldová Kristýna běžím se sestrou 1993 Gazely Ano
272 Jedličková Jana Jana Brno 1977 Masters Ano
273 Žižková Magdalena Magdalena 1984 Gazely Ano
274 Škrnová Gabriela Gabča Prostě běž 1973 Masters Ano
275 Prochazkova Ivana Ivča 1981 Masters Ne
276 Tichý Tomáš Tom Kaštani z Kaštanu 1974 Masters Ano
277 Panuš Libor Libor 1965 Veteráni Ano
278 Prokůpek Jaroslav Sergej 1973 Masters Ano
279 Lukáš Jindřich Lukáš 1950 Legendy Ano
280 Doležal Miroslav Mirek Run2BeFit Frýdek-Místek 1976 Masters Ano
281 Krejča Michal Miky Kojo Run 1981 Masters Ano
282 Šimon JIŘÍ George Kojo Run 1979 Masters Ano
283 BAXOVÁ BLANKA BLÁŇA 1972 Veteráni Ano
284 Peloušková Lucie Lucka 1979 Masters Ano
285 Pecharová Eva Eva 1977 Masters Ano
286 Pochman Vladimír Vláďa 1978 Masters Ano
287 Talaváňa Jan Tali 1995 Vlci Ano
288 Ďuranová Alča Alča Běhámespolu.cz 1977 Masters Ano
289 Němec Arnošt Arny Kolín 1968 Veteráni Ano
290 Zagrapanová Petra Petra 1977 Masters Ano
291 Walterová Štěpánka ŠTĚPÁNEČKA TEAMFNKS 2002 Vlci Ano
292 Bouda Martin MARTIN TEAMFNKS 2000 Vlci Ano
293 Šmíd Jiří Jiří Šmíd 1969 Veteráni Ano
294 Vašíček Petr Vašon Vašoni 1963 Veteráni Ne
295 Marek Jan Honza #tymdejvid 1970 Veteráni Ano
296 Kváčová Michaela Míša 1982 Masters Ano
297 Knýbel Pavel Pájin REVisNICE 1976 Masters Ano
298 Křenková Geislerová Blanka Gizi RunBo Team Liberec 1984 Gazely Ano
299 Jelinek Marek Marek run Rozkoš 1968 Veteráni Ano
300 Kostková Rozalie ROZI Město Úvaly 2000 Gazely Ano
301 Pospíšil Pavel Pospeedy Benešovský běžecký klub 1980 Masters Ano
302 Müller Anežka Nýza 1986 Gazely Ano
303 Kolman Petr Petr 1968 Veteráni Ne
304 Jůnová Alice Alice 1985 Gazely Ano
305 Schmidtmayer Martin Marťas 1979 Masters Ano
306 Jaukerová Martina Martina taKleť 1977 Masters Ano
307 Pavlík Miroslav Miroslav KOB Litvínov 1953 Legendy Ano
308 Zakouřilová Eliška Elina Turnov 1 1996 Gazely Ne
309 Voborník Petr Petr SK Chotěboř 1966 Veteráni Ano
310 Tichy Michal Micho Kaštani z Kaštanu 1974 Masters Ano
311 Vybíral Lukáš Pípa Kaštani z Kaštanu 1980 Masters Ano
312 Horák Petr p@ter Kaštani z Kaštanu 1980 Masters Ano
313 Galiová Kateřina Kateřina G Baby z Kopru 1979 Masters Ne
314 Růžička Radek RUZI Hrnap 1976 Masters Ano
315 Chromec David Davča AZ Bučovice 1976 Masters Ano
316 Pokorný Jan Kápo 1970 Veteráni Ano
317 Martinová Kristýna Krišpínka 1998 Gazely Ano
318 Pokorný Jan Čoko Dragon 1995 Vlci Ano
319 Vrátník Kilián Gill Eoin 1993 Vlci Ano
320 Pokorna Eliska Elinka 1994 Gazely Ano
321 Hejsek Petr Petr Pelhřimov 1981 Masters Ano
322 Růžičková Jitka Flákanec 2005 Gazely Ano
323 Mačenka Jiří ¯\_(ツ)_/¯ 1971 Veteráni Ano
324 Krámský Lukáš Lukáš 1989 Vlci Ano
325 Laža Ondřej Ondra 1980 Masters Ano
326 Machač Josef JMa 1984 Vlci Ano
327 Březina Tomáš BŘÍZA Křemže 1974 Masters Ano
328 Špryngl Jan PIPI 1982 Masters Ano
329 Šprynglová Gabriela Gabča 1983 Gazely Ano
330 Helíková Lenka Melounek 1988 Gazely Ano
331 Mácová Lada Lála 1971 Veteráni Ano
332 Kadlec Dan Dan Černý uhlí 1987 Vlci Ano
333 Trejbal Michal Michal 1983 Vlci Ano
334 Niebauerová Petra Petra 1990 Gazely Ano
335 Rajča Tomáš Tom 1984 Vlci Ano
336 Medková Karolina Karol Rychlí Medvědi 1981 Masters Ano
337 Tesner Tomáš TOM 1974 Masters Ano
338 Spr Jaroslav Jarda 1985 Vlci Ano
339 Jakubík Norbert Noro 1989 Vlci Ano
340 Bendová Michaela MÍŠA 1980 Masters Ano
341 Benda František KOMETA 1975 Masters Ano
342 Křepelová Anna Anna 2001 Gazely Ano
343 Křepela František František 1959 Legendy Ano
344 Bábek Martin Martin BÁBEK Šneci v běhu 1971 Veteráni Ano
345 Šusta David Dave Cetyně 1990 Vlci Ano
346 Ditrich Josef PéP 1983 Vlci Ano
347 Dolejš Miroslav Gepardi Gepardi Plzeň 1972 Veteráni Ano
348 Sekáčová Pavlína Kopik Nobert 1975 Masters Ano
349 Sekáč Martin Kelvin Nobert 1973 Masters Ano
350 Štybnerová Marcela Marcela :) Báječné ženy v běhu 1974 Masters Ano
351 Švejcarová Vlastimila Vlastička AC Olšinky 1973 Masters Ano
352 Švejcar Jakub Jakub AC Olšinky 1974 Masters Ano
353 Švejcar Roman Roman AC Olšinky 1974 Masters Ano
354 Hloupý Ondřej Ondra 1982 Masters Ano
355 Hloupá Klára Klára 1981 Masters Ano
356 Borkovičová Iveta Borky KozoÚči 1990 Gazely Ano
357 Razýmová Slavěna Věnka KozoÚči 1982 Masters Ano
358 Zdeněk Novotný Zdeněk Závlačka Běžec Vysočiny Jihlava 1952 Legendy Ano
359 Šusta Miloslav Míla Cetyně 1966 Veteráni Ano
360 Kasa Petr PETR Pilulka Athletic Team 1977 Masters Ano
361 Kejvalová Hana Hanka Běhámespolu.cz 1979 Masters Ano
362 Nesl Jaroslav Jarda Kostelec nad Labem 1964 Veteráni Ano
363 Suchánek Jiří Jirka 1960 Legendy Ano
364 Matulová Hana Hanka 1975 Masters Ano
365 Stavařová Ivana Ivanka 1983 Gazely Ano
366 Vašíček Petr Vašon Vašoni 1963 Veteráni Ne
367 Obrátilová Naďa Naděnka KOB Alfa Brno 1966 Veteráni Ano
368 Cakl Vladimír Vladyr 1971 Veteráni Ne
369 Čiháková Pavlína Pája 1969 Veteráni Ano
370 Boháč Vít Vítek 2002 Vlci Ano
371 Hrubec Michal Myšák 1978 Masters Ano
372 Boháč Zdeněk Zdenda 1974 Masters Ano
373 Boháčová Anna Anička SK Chotěboř 2000 Gazely Ano
374 Sklenář Jan Jenda REVisNICE 1976 Masters Ano
375 Lasovský Viktor Viktor Vyškov 1976 Masters Ano
376 Sedláčková Martina Marťa Olomouc 1975 Masters Ano
377 Bohata Lukáš Luky 1983 Vlci Ano
378 Březinová Jana JANČA Prostě běž! 1971 Veteráni Ano
379 Humlova Lydie Lydie Prostě běž! 1979 Masters Ano
380 Vilímková Veronika Kofi :) 1988 Gazely Ano
381 Panušková Martina MARTINA 1977 Masters Ano
382 Panuška Přemysl PŘEMEK 1975 Masters Ano
383 Tomšů Hana šmotka 1983 Gazely Ano
384 Novotná Magda Magda 1983 Gazely Ano
385 Ryzák Lukáš Lukáš 1980 Masters Ano
386 davídková jana Jana 1977 Masters Ano
387 davídek pavel Pavel 1975 Masters Ano
388 Heřmánek Jan Vintage SK Heřmánci 1985 Vlci Ano
389 Kříž Pavel Pavel 1974 Masters Ano
390 Heřmánková Kateřina Mami DoToho SK Heřmánci 1984 Gazely Ano
391 Šimanová Petra Pitrýsek 1979 Masters Ano
392 Malý Martin small 1985 Vlci Ano
393 Hejná Denisa Denisa 1981 Masters Ano
394 Tajovský Martin Martin 1969 Veteráni Ano
395 Reim Thomas Starý, ale šťastný Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei 1964 Veteráni Ano
396 Mandrysz Marcel MARCELLO BeerFestClub Strakonice 1968 Veteráni Ano
397 Orálek Vojtěch Lord Wojciech 1991 Vlci Ano
398 Jirásková Michaela Michelin 1991 Gazely Ano
399 Fryc Martin Martin TJ Sokol Mnich 1993 Vlci Ano
400 Rauvolfová Nicole Nicole Báječné ženy v běhu/GP Kolín 1990 Gazely Ano
401 Havlíčková Hana Hanča 1999 Gazely Ano
402 Novotná Veronika Verunka 1983 Gazely Ano
403 Vlčan Luboš Šobul SDH Pocoucov 1968 Veteráni Ano
404 Sýkorová Klára siiki AC Mageo 1978 Masters Ano
405 Krutký Petr walleye Joskatel Team 1983 Vlci Ne
406 Vanek Petr šnečím tempem Šneci v běhu 1966 Veteráni Ne
407 Bokočová Miroslava miRUNka 1984 Gazely Ano
408 Picková Bedřiška Béďa Skeleton 1986 Gazely Ano
409 Kučerová Eliška Eliška Rozběháme Tachovsko 1972 Veteráni Ano
410 Hofbauerová Radka Radka 1975 Masters Ano
411 Hofbauer Jiří Jirka 1974 Masters Ano
412 Hejsek Jaroslav Hejsič Rozběháme Třeboň 1982 Masters Ano
413 Ruberto Karolína Karolínka 1976 Masters Ano
414 Nezmar David nezmo HAMOIVKA 1973 Masters Ano
415 Špachman Pavel ŠPACHY #DCKM 1977 Masters Ano
416 Rajdlík Aleš Aleš 1973 Masters Ano
417 Komrsková Hana Hanka 1983 Gazely Ano
418 Kašpar Petr Petr 1977 Masters Ano
419 Grofková Petra Miláček G Šneci v běhu 1976 Masters Ano
420 Klejnová Martina Martina 1983 Gazely Ne
421 Bendová Simona SIMONA 2000 Gazely Ano
422 Benda Petr Petr 1980 Masters Ano
423 Valenta Milan Milan Cyklotrip 1981 Masters Ano
424 Šanda Jan Jasan 1977 Masters Ano
425 Klaubr Václav Venda Jen tak 1966 Veteráni Ano
426 Klaubrová Danuše Danůš Jen tak 1966 Veteráni Ano
427 Cernetic Filip cerneTIK Fox klub Praha 1980 Masters Ano
428 0 Legendy Ano
429 Špalek Jan Honzík 1980 Masters Ano
430 Sklenářová Eliška Eliška 1997 Gazely Ano
431 Vačkářová Miroslava Mirka 1976 Masters Ano
432 Hakl Daniel HÁČEK Háčekteam 1971 Veteráni Ano
433 0 Legendy Ne
434 Šrejmová Petra Péťa Běhámespolu.cz 1973 Masters Ano
435 Veselý Ondřej Ondra SKBU 1987 Vlci Ano
436 Říčka Jaroslav Jarek 1968 Veteráni Ano
437 Čermáková Květa Květa Šneci v běhu 1987 Gazely Ano
438 Synečková Lenka Lentilka 1973 Masters Ano
439 Kubiš Zdeněk Zdeněk Doosan Škoda Power 1988 Vlci Ano