# Příjmení Jméno Přezdívka Klub Ročník Kategorie Platba
1 Šmíd Marek MÁRA Budišov 1996 Vlci Ano
2 Dvořák Roman Slayer 1972 Veteráni Ano
3 Kolář Jakub fokacvok Jablonec Nad Nisou 1986 Vlci Ano
4 Pur Václav Václav Šumperk 1955 Legendy Ne
5 Bouda Jan HONZA TEAMFNKS 1991 Vlci Ano
6 Matějka Josef Pepa 2018 Vlci Ano
7 Sedláček Vladimír SEDY Bakov nad Jizerou 1975 Masters Ano
8 Svačinová Michaela Míša 1981 Masters Ne
9 Písek Tomáš Tomáš Liga 100 Olomouc 1959 Legendy Ano
10 Písková Ludmila Lída Liga 100 Olomouc 1966 Veteráni Ano
11 Ďoubal Jakub =BREZKA= Jihočeský klub maratonců 1990 Vlci Ano
12 Labiková Petra Péťa #tymdejvid 1979 Masters Ne
13 Hruška Radek Radek Veselí nad Lužnicí 1965 Veteráni Ano
14 Střecha Tomáš Tomínek Došíci 1977 Masters Ano
15 Moskva Radovan Radovan 1990 Vlci Ne
16 Špánik Marián Maňo 1971 Veteráni Ano
17 Turek Rostislav Rosta 1983 Vlci Ano
18 Heinc Miroslav Mira Katoda Olomóc 1972 Veteráni Ano
19 Exnar Petr Bosoboty Bosoboty leguano 1974 Masters Ano
20 Mareš Martin Martin Zruč - Senec 1963 Veteráni Ano
21 Fiedler Martin Jamall TJ Sokol Podlázky 1994 Vlci Ano
22 Jankotová Sandra Saník <3 1999 Gazely Ano
23 Sýkorová Tereza Tereza 1999 Gazely Ano
24 Dvořák Tomáš Tomáš 1975 Masters Ano
25 Prudil Pavel Pavel 1984 Vlci Ano
26 Ligaun Ondřej Ondra 1973 Masters Ano
27 Smyslová Miroslava Mirka Praha 5 1982 Masters Ano
28 Cipra Jiri Jíra Forrest Forrest Gump Team 1981 Masters Ano
29 Ciprova Oldriska Olunka Forrest Gump Team 1979 Masters Ano
30 Knowles Edward Ed Old Town Running 1982 Masters Ano
31 Pelikovský Michal Izi 1984 Vlci Ano
32 Jedličková Jana Vuittonka Sudoměřice u Bechyně 1983 Gazely Ano
33 Lecianová Dita WINNERSKA Winnners 1975 Masters Ano
34 0 Legendy Ne
35 Brabcová Lenka WINNERSKA WINNERS Znojmo 1966 Veteráni Ano
36 Holeček Miloš Žralok Třebíč 1972 Veteráni Ano
37 Jadavan Rostislav Muflon 1983 Vlci Ano
38 Fatková Jitka Jitka 1976 Masters Ano
39 Kunovský Richard Richard Brno Královo Pole 1969 Veteráni Ano
40 Krejčí Jiří ProP 1983 Vlci Ano
41 Šimík Pavel Pájuška Mattoni freerun Most 1976 Masters Ano
42 Chaloupková Jiřina Leni Splašené meruňky 1973 Masters Ano
43 Pilna Alena Ainka 1989 Gazely Ano
44 Filip Martin MUF Běchovice 1976 Masters Ano
45 Král Jan H.R.H. Táta 1981 Masters Ano
46 Štětková Anna Anička Dobětický expres 1998 Gazely Ano
47 Štětková Martina Martina Dobětický expres 1966 Veteráni Ano
48 Štětka Pavel Pavel Dobětický expres 1967 Veteráni Ano
49 Kletečka Tomáš Klety 1989 Vlci Ano
50 Řiháček Radoslav Radek 1982 Masters Ano
51 Jindrová Eva Eva 1980 Masters Ano
52 Fínková Eva Eva 1985 Gazely Ne
53 Loumová Magdaléna Majda 1960 Legendy Ano
54 Jonáková Alena running_alca Barevný tým Nessi 1983 Gazely Ano
55 Witzling Guy WITZ Old Town Running 1976 Masters Ano
56 Černá Monika Monika Rozběháme Příbram 1990 Gazely Ano
57 Müllerová Eva Evčule Tuřany 1996 Gazely Ano
58 Jasiok Lumír Vlk Trek1324 1978 Masters Ne
59 Kalová Emilie EmKa 1977 Masters Ano
60 Šubrta Václav Vaaclav 1975 Masters Ano
61 Macho Jan Team Macho Running a Fitness Team Macho 1987 Vlci Ano
62 Šíma Jiří JIRKA 1974 Masters Ano
63 Buček Tomáš Bučis 1991 Vlci Ano
64 Klemsa Martin Marty Kaisen Ekiden Klub Brno 1978 Masters Ano
65 Rada Tomáš Tomáš 1978 Masters Ano
66 Tkadlecová Jaroslava Jarka 1981 Masters Ano
67 Vrátný Kamil KAMIL AC Praha 1890 1972 Veteráni Ano
68 Bašus Lubomír Luboš Kolová 1984 Vlci Ne
69 Kristenová Nela Nela Triatlet Karlovy Vary 1987 Gazely Ne
70 Mundil Petr Petr 2000 Vlci Ano
71 Reitz Lukas Koš Ropákovo tlupa 1979 Masters Ano
72 Sedláček Petr Petr Vestec 1982 Masters Ne
73 Holický Jiří Jury Florbal J. Hradec 1987 Vlci Ano
74 Vondráček Matouš Maty BK Slavoj Nováci 1990 Vlci Ano
75 Vondráčková Marie Maruška BK Slavoj Nováci 1996 Gazely Ano
76 Vojtěch Marek Mára BK Slavoj Nováci 1990 Vlci Ano
77 Mašlová Kateřina Mašlička BK Slavoj Nováci 1992 Gazely Ano
78 Novák Václav Borec BK Slavoj Nováci 1995 Vlci Ano
79 Mlčochová Veronika Verča Plzeň 3-Valcha (okres Plzeň-město) 1985 Gazely Ano
80 Kafka Jaroslav Husqvik 1979 Masters Ano
81 Kuruczova Daniela Danka 1987 Gazely Ano
82 Zednik Petr Zedňa Spolí 1982 Masters Ano
83 Poláková Alena Malá Alča Rozběháme Plzeň 1975 Masters Ano
84 Stria Jan HonzaS 1979 Masters Ano
85 Křížek Miloslav Míla Runners Musketeers 1963 Veteráni Ano
86 Svitáková Martina Bobina Goofy team 1987 Gazely Ano
87 Hrabálek Jaroslav MILF TEAM MILF TEAM 1984 Vlci Ano
88 Míková Barbora Bára 1990 Gazely Ano
89 Čadil Josef Čáďa Lauf team Kněžmost 1981 Masters Ne
90 Hnát Zdneněk Zdenda 1979 Masters Ano
91 Bilík Tomáš TOM MP4 1975 Masters Ano
92 Štěpán Kamil Kamil Prachatice 1973 Masters Ano
93 Dobišová Magdalena Majda 1971 Veteráni Ano
94 Hubínek Petr Petr 1971 Veteráni Ano
95 Kopecký Stanislav Stan 1981 Masters Ano
96 Žďárková Klára KLARISINA Rozběháme Plzeň 1973 Masters Ano
97 Ivanová Markéta Markéta Prachatice 1991 Gazely Ano
98 Martinec Petr Petr Veselan 1975 Masters Ano
99 Štědronský Jan Honza Šneci v běhu 1979 Masters Ano
100 Handlíř Daniel Hanďák Tres kokotos 1976 Masters Ano
101 Janota Lukáš Janoťák Tres kokotos 1984 Vlci Ne
102 Žák Miroslav Mirek 1965 Veteráni Ano
103 Štella Tomáš Tomáš 1991 Vlci Ano
104 Bubník Stanislav Satanda 1980 Masters Ano
105 Papírník Jaromír Mirek REHABFIT 1976 Masters Ano
106 Richter LIbor Pomalé šípy Pomalé šípy 1962 Legendy Ano
107 Bordovský Tomáš Emil z Příbora 1973 Masters Ano
108 Svobodová Monika Móňa Betokon 1996 Gazely Ano
109 Ryšavý Zdeněk Zdenda Běhání Okříšky 1991 Vlci Ano
110 Lebeda Jakub kuble 1972 Veteráni Ano
111 Smejkal Radek Smejk 1990 Vlci Ano
112 Tomanová Alena Alča Chotikov 1972 Veteráni Ano
113 Tomanová Kristýna Týna 1995 Gazely Ano
114 Kaloš Zdeněk Zdeno Benešovský běžecký klub 1987 Vlci Ano
115 Peroutková Jana Jana 1989 Gazely Ano
116 Korduliaková Alice Alice 1980 Masters Ano
117 Novotná Zuzana Kedlubna SK Miletín 1996 Gazely Ano
118 Kovář Kamil Kamil SPOKATO Sokolov 1967 Veteráni Ano
119 Burkart Věroslava Věrka Rozběháme Česko 1980 Masters Ano
120 Muráň Dalibor Dalibor České Budějovice 1985 Vlci Ano
121 Španělová Dana Dana 1981 Masters Ano
122 Dubský Roman Romario Přibyslav 1978 Masters Ano
123 Košťál Jiří Bílinské (j)Elito Bílinská (j)Elita 1966 Veteráni Ano
124 Lábr David David 1988 Vlci Ano
125 KRAML JAN gundhii galeje.cz 1972 Veteráni Ano
126 Štěch Martin AK (j)ELITA AK Bílina 1973 Masters Ano
127 Caletka Michal Michal 1984 Vlci Ne
128 Šlehůbr Iveta Ivet Šneci v běhu 1974 Masters Ano
129 Kotěšovcová Petra Peťa Kotě Šneci v běhu 1981 Masters Ano
130 Polách Pavel Pavel Hrušovany U Brna 1975 Masters Ne
131 Kůsová Lenka Lenka Triatlet Karlovy Vary 1977 Masters Ano
132 Tomečková Kristýna Bohyně 1982 Masters Ano
133 Sekerová Andrea Andy Mladá Boleslav 1977 Masters Ne
134 Stušková Hana Hanka ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY 1970 Veteráni Ano
135 Adamcová Helena Helča 1975 Masters Ano
136 Tesařík Evžen Evžen Šneci v běhu 1967 Veteráni Ano
137 Koco Zdeněk Musketeer Runners Musketeers 1965 Veteráni Ano
138 Kotrbová Lucie Chiquita Rozběhame Česko 1986 Gazely Ano
139 Reisig Adam Gisier Libhošť 1987 Vlci Ano
140 Choura Jaroslav Banán 1988 Vlci Ano
141 Vítová Helena Helča Bellis 1978 Masters Ano
142 Bednarská Blanka Blanka AC Sportguides Roznov 1966 Veteráni Ne
143 Weiner Štěpán Štěpán Šneci v běhu 1977 Masters Ne
144 Zděnek David DAVE 1973 Masters Ano
145 Vintiková Eliška Éla 1993 Gazely Ano
146 Broža Vojtěch Vojtěch 1985 Vlci Ne
147 Korecká Blanka Blanka Šneci v běhu 1974 Masters Ne
148 Kadeřábek Marek Marek Sedlčany 1992 Vlci Ano
149 Bálka Stanislav Standa Šneci v běhu 1970 Veteráni Ne
150 Hejhal Matěj MATYLDA 1994 Vlci Ano
151 Horáková Marcela Marcelka Šneci v běhu 1980 Masters Ano
152 Budková Iva Boudička 1985 Gazely Ano
153 Tauchman David DAVID Kateřinský vánek 1979 Masters Ano
154 Matějka Tomáš Tomáš Jihočeský maratonský klub z.s. 1981 Masters Ano
155 Kramlova Hana Hankaisland Galeje.cz 1975 Masters Ano
156 Netíková Naděžda Nadík Prostě běž! 1985 Gazely Ano
157 Revilák Lukáš Luke 1979 Masters Ano
158 Šabatová Denisa Denisa 1998 Gazely Ano
159 Prštický Michal Michal 1990 Vlci Ano
160 Křížková Kuthanová Nela Nela 1980 Masters Ano
161 Galba Branislav BRANDY Vajnory 1973 Masters Ano
162 Řimnáčová Gabriela Gabrielka 1996 Gazely Ano
163 Tryzna Jan MaHo 1981 Masters Ano
164 Hák Jan Hook 1972 Veteráni Ano
165 Krekl Tomáš Tom Krekl 1971 Veteráni Ano
166 Olejková Gabriela GABIKA HRÁME ĎALEJ !!! :-) 1973 Masters Ano
167 Kubík Jiří Ty jeden Eyjafjallajökull 1977 Masters Ano
168 Kubíková Martina Ty jedna Eyjafjallajökull 1980 Masters Ano
169 Jaksch Jakub Kuba Běžecká škola Miloše Škorpila 1978 Masters Ano
170 Krplová Marcela Marcela 1971 Veteráni Ano
171 Kodad Jiří KODY Písek 1970 Veteráni Ano
172 Frank Pavel PAVEL TJ-Granitol Moravský Beroun 1968 Veteráni Ano
173 Petříková Zuzana Borovice 1980 Masters Ano
174 Kočí Halka Šakhal 1980 Masters Ne
175 LANGÁŠEK DAVID DAVID 1986 Vlci Ano
176 Waldhauser Martin Martin OK Jiskra Nový Bor 1971 Veteráni Ano
177 Waldhauserová Irena Irča OK Jiskra Nový Bor 1974 Masters Ano
178 Valentová Lenka Lenka 1982 Masters Ne
179 Čihák Zdeněk Zdenál Starý Kolín 1985 Vlci Ano
180 Horvát Dušan Dušan 1976 Masters Ano
181 Poštolková Alexandra Saša 1974 Masters Ano
182 Hrušková Darina Darina Iscarex Česká Třebová 1975 Masters Ano
183 Zíka Jindřich Ferda mravenec Prostě běž 1980 Masters Ano
184 Pelán Stanislav PIFbull Triatlon Slaný 1968 Veteráni Ano
185 Kocanda Tomáš Tomáš K. NORDIC - BEZKY.net 1976 Masters Ano
186 Toman Libor HAŤAP Sokol Spálené Poříčí 1969 Veteráni Ano
187 Plotěný Luboš Ploťas 1982 Masters Ano
188 Dvořáček Jan Ten co doběh do cíle TJ Sokol Mnich 1976 Masters Ano
189 Doležalová Nikola Nikola Run2BeFit 1974 Masters Ano
190 Podhorný Vojtěch Vojta netsystemas.com 1974 Masters Ano
191 Štecher Vojtěch Vojtěch 1979 Masters Ano
192 Bureš Michal Bury 1975 Masters Ne
193 Klail Vojtěch Vervák - nervák 1980 Masters Ano
194 Bělík Martin Mabel65 FitFat 1965 Veteráni Ano
195 Stára František Frank Gymnasťáci 1989 Vlci Ano
196 Malíková Martina Marťa Konkordia Děčín 1990 Gazely Ano
197 Kutěj Dalibor Dalibor 1975 Masters Ano
198 Novotný Luboš Chci pivko AK Křižany 1975 Masters Ano
199 Čeřovská Alena Ája 1990 Gazely Ano
200 Mařasová Veronika Verča 1998 Gazely Ano
201 Malý Ladislav Ládík no Němčí 22 1973 Masters Ano
202 Barina Vít Víťa Velký Beranov 1982 Masters Ano
203 Kůst Tomáš Tom 1990 Vlci Ano
204 Chundelák Roman Romča Naše běžecká skupina z.s. 1986 Vlci Ano
205 Kloudová Oldřiška Oldřiška 1977 Masters Ano
206 Vyorálková Marie MARUŠKA Sedlice 1976 Masters Ano
207 Vyorálek Petr PETR Sedlice 1957 Legendy Ano
208 Šináglová Lenka Lenka Benešov 1976 Masters Ano
209 Stodola Jan Todo Kdyně 1980 Masters Ano
210 Houdek Vojtěch Vojta 1996 Vlci Ano
211 Honsová Romana Romča Bechyně 1987 Gazely Ano
212 Voráčková Anna Anička 1987 Gazely Ano
213 Paříková Tereza Terka 1983 Gazely Ano
214 Vaňková Andrea Andy 1992 Gazely Ano
215 Brož Michal Michal - BJS běžci BJS běžci 1976 Masters Ne
216 Ferda Kamil Don Camillo T.J. Sokol Moravské Bránice 1976 Masters Ano
217 Rytych Pavel PajDanen 1988 Vlci Ano
218 Štella Lukáš Lukakui 1989 Vlci Ano
219 Hečková Lenka Lenka Heč T.J. Sokol Spořilov 1979 Masters Ne
220 Kolář Josef Josef Rhea Holding 1978 Masters Ano
221 Houška Jiří Jiřin U rohlíčku aneb Mattoni už není 1973 Masters Ano
222 Kříha Vítězslav FELtsar 1968 Veteráni Ano
223 Jílek Jaroslav Jaroslav Jílek 1966 Veteráni Ano
224 Hanuš Václav Václav Langsam Nesovice 1990 Vlci Ano
225 Reška Vítězslav Víťan Langsam Nesovice 1963 Veteráni Ano
226 Reška Tomáš #užjecíl? Langsam 1994 Vlci Ano
227 Hobza Petr Petr Budíkovice 1972 Veteráni Ano
228 Hlavsa Jiří Jirka SPORT-LaV RUN 1976 Masters Ne
229 Nešpor Martin Martin TK OPEN 1973 Masters Ano
230 Snasel Vaclav Vašek 1957 Legendy Ano
231 Kubíček Petr PeKu OB Vizovice 1978 Masters Ano
232 Kachlířová Helena Helča 1994 Gazely Ano
233 Mareš Pavel Paul 1975 Masters Ano
234 Šlais Jiří Jirka 1976 Masters Ano
235 Ráftl Karel KarelRaftl 1976 Masters Ano
236 Kačenka Petr Šnek Petr Šneci v běhu 1974 Masters Ne
237 Šulc Michal Michal 1971 Veteráni Ano
238 BAXA PETR PETRONEL 1972 Veteráni Ano
239 Hlavsa Martin Martin Tuchlovice 1975 Masters Ano
240 Papež Zdeněk Zdeněk 1985 Vlci Ano
241 Švejda David David 1992 Vlci Ano
242 Legát Martin Martin 1974 Masters Ano
243 Svatoň Michal Biqes 1991 Vlci Ano
244 Hyblerová Barbora SESTRA BÁRA 1993 Gazely Ano
245 Tomsová Irena SESTRA IRENA 1985 Gazely Ano
246 Hudec Jiří Hudy 1973 Masters Ano
247 Kajml Michal Michal 1972 Veteráni Ano
248 Hulán Petr Pompo 1976 Masters Ano
249 Nováková Petra Matka v běhu 1987 Gazely Ano
250 Gyürüsi Martin Geri 1985 Vlci Ano
251 Přikryl Milan Mia Jizva Šneci v běhu 1978 Masters Ano
252 Němec Jan III-AAA Kolín 1973 Masters Ano
253 Pšikal Jan HonzaPšiki 1982 Masters Ano
254 Křenek Tomáš Křéňa RunBo Team Liberec 1983 Vlci Ano
255 Kolář Petr Petr!!! Ostrava 1973 Masters Ano
256 Hubáčková Martina Martina 1989 Gazely Ano
257 Binder Václav Vendy taKleť 1956 Legendy Ano
258 Martinek Jiří Jirka 1971 Veteráni Ano
259 Zacharová Veronika Veronika Takleť 1977 Masters Ano
260 Jauker Milan Milan taKleť 1976 Masters Ano
261 Zajíc Pavel BĚŽÍM NA PIVO Ostravští Zajíci 1983 Vlci Ano
262 Janeček Josef Pepa 1978 Masters Ano
263 Janeček Štěpán Štěpán Třeboň 1976 Masters Ano
264 Čepková Hana Hanina 1980 Masters Ne
265 Zach Lukáš Luky 1979 Masters Ano
266 Oravec Ľuboš Ľuboš Holíč 1972 Veteráni Ano
267 Beránek Michal Ovec HRNAP 1980 Masters Ano
268 Michalisko Marek JosefŠvejk A je to v Háji 1977 Masters Ano
269 Janováčová Lenka Lenka 1986 Gazely Ne
270 Dvořák Petr Petr 1978 Masters Ne
271 Malinek Pavel MALDA LIGA 100 1977 Masters Ano
272 Dušek Rostislav Rosťa DataLine 1971 Veteráni Ano
273 Mařík Vojtěch Mářa 1997 Vlci Ano
274 Holáň Radim RRebel 1975 Masters Ano
275 Marková Kristýna Kris HO Požitkáři 1984 Gazely Ano
276 Kujal Václav Vašek Běžci z Brd 1974 Masters Ano
277 Zemek Michal Michal Běžci z Brd 1977 Masters Ano
278 Nídr Pavel Pavel BKP 1963 Veteráni Ano
279 Hasnedl Dan Medvěd LLM Kanci 1981 Masters Ano
280 Dužík Petr Petr 1970 Veteráni Ano
281 Lukavcova Tereza Terka 42 NoWomanNoRun 1980 Masters Ne
282 Medek Jan Medvěd Rychlí Medvědi 1981 Masters Ano
283 Morovicsová Alena Alča - blázen ⁴²∙¹⁹⁵ Šneci v běhu 1973 Masters Ano
284 Černý Tomáš Tom Šneci v běhu 1981 Masters Ne
285 Látal Radek Latos Látalíci 1973 Masters Ano
286 Tesnerová Barbora Bára 1973 Masters Ano
287 Štěpánek Pavel Pavlos 1975 Masters Ano
288 Kupka Libor Libor Rozběháme Plzeň 1982 Masters Ano
289 Kubík Václav Venda Kubíků 1983 Vlci Ano
290 Winkelhőferová Dana Winglovka Zruč-Senec 1980 Masters Ano
291 Hanák Jakub Kuba 1999 Vlci Ano
292 Žemla Petr Petr Hradištko 1976 Masters Ano
293 Kšanda Petr Kšandís 1975 Masters Ano
294 Kinter Martin Martin 1987 Vlci Ano
295 Kurucz Vladislav Dinosaurus 1959 Legendy Ano
296 Eliáš Petr Petr 1986 Vlci Ne
297 Grauerová Helena Helena Waldorf runners 1978 Masters Ano
298 Mařík Jan Mářa 1992 Vlci Ano
299 Vostrý Miroslav Maraton MK Kladno 1977 Masters Ano
300 Pospíšilová Gabriela Gábi Terénkozy 1976 Masters Ano
301 Zhurkin Ivan Dráčik 1992 Vlci Ano
302 Malec Miroslav Mirek M. Zbýšov 1981 Masters Ano
303 Veselý Oldřich Olda SOS Jindřichův Hradec 1971 Veteráni Ano
304 Opletalová Eliška Eliška Praha 1990 Gazely Ano
305 Hrubý Pavel Crusty 1990 Vlci Ano
306 Musil Tomáš Donut 1988 Vlci Ano
307 Simandl Radek Bratřijaksepatří Bratřijaksepatří 1993 Vlci Ano
308 Sklenář Filip Filip 1995 Vlci Ano
309 Sládek Igor Isla AC DOMA 1967 Veteráni Ano
310 Štěpánková Eva Evička 1989 Gazely Ano
311 Písařík Josef Pepíno AK Miroslav 1983 Vlci Ano
312 Hladík Jiří Jirka GYM Ladies Studio 1962 Legendy Ano
313 Kunčík Jakub Kuba T.J. Sokol Spořilov 1972 Veteráni Ano
314 Hurtík Pavel Hurťas 1980 Masters Ano
315 Máša Libor Libor 1978 Masters Ano
316 Kejšar Jan Honza Jihočeský klub maratonců 1978 Masters Ano
317 Krajhanzl Pavel Pavel BJS běžci 1985 Vlci Ano
318 KUCKO Miroslav Mirek Liberec 1958 Legendy Ano
319 Kavanová Vlasta Vlasta TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun 1977 Masters Ano
320 Kotrla Lukáš Luky Atrofované ruce 1989 Vlci Ano
321 Ebel Eduard Edvard 1962 Legendy Ano
322 Hána Karel Mech 1970 Veteráni Ano
323 Neuberg Tomáš Tomáš ASK Dipoli Černošice 1974 Masters Ano
324 Stěhule Josef Pepa 1970 Veteráni Ano
325 Bláhová Zuzana Zu 1973 Masters Ano
326 Heřmánek Roman Tati DoToho SK Heřmánci 1983 Vlci Ano
327 Bumbálek Jiří Bumbis 1969 Veteráni Ano
328 Škrobák Michal Michal Brno 1974 Masters Ano
329 Kiková Tereza Terka 1997 Gazely Ano
330 Bednář Lukáš Lukáš 1997 Vlci Ano
331 Michálek Daniel Brdyseals BrdySeals 1972 Veteráni Ano
332 Zbořil Vlastimil Zbořek 1978 Masters Ano
333 Staněk Oldřich Tomáš Oldřich GP Kolín 1982 Masters Ano
334 Weigel Libor Libor 1974 Masters Ano
335 Lejsek Josef Pepíno 1978 Masters Ano
336 Jelínková Dana Dana 1982 Masters Ano
337 Zítka Miloslav Míla ŠAK Chodov 1963 Veteráni Ne
338 Pazour Milan Milan SK Hasiči Jindřichův Hradec 1965 Veteráni Ne
339 Lukavcová Věra Věrka T.J. Sokol Spořilov 1984 Gazely Ano
340 Štěpán Jakub Kuba 1992 Vlci Ano
341 Klíma Miroslav StrašnýLáďa Fanklub Emmy Smetany a Daniely Písařovicové 1975 Masters Ano
342 Zdrubecký Vratislav Vratislav NIGHT RUN TEAM 1972 Veteráni Ano
343 Pöplová Romana Romča ŠAK CHODOV 1968 Veteráni Ano
344 Straková Aneta Kotounová 1995 Gazely Ano
345 Lomnický Martin Martínek 1988 Vlci Ano
346 Paškan Martin MOMO 1995 Vlci Ano
347 Němec Kamil Kamil 1981 Masters Ano
348 Němec Jan Jenda 1987 Vlci Ano
349 Hlínová Hana Hanulena Šneci v běhu 1971 Veteráni Ano
350 Dvořáková Lenka Lenča 1966 Veteráni Ano
351 Bálka Stanislav Standa Šneci v běhu 1970 Veteráni Ano
352 Slavikova Jana Janina 1972 Veteráni Ne
353 Lukavec Jakub Kuba Luka T.J. Sokol Spořilov 1984 Vlci Ano
354 Kahánek Vladimír Vladimír Kahánek Run99 Havířov Run99 Havířov 1961 Legendy Ano
355 Ondrák Marek Marek 1996 Vlci Ano
356 Hájek Vojtěch Vojta 2000 Vlci Ano
357 Holub Michal Michal Holub Praha 6 1964 Veteráni Ano
358 Žáková Monika Monča Šneci v běhu 1978 Masters Ano
359 Heiserová Hanka Hanka ŠAK Chodov 1974 Masters Ano
360 Matyáš Radek Maty Cardiolab 1977 Masters Ano
361 Šnajdar Roman Boston Eleven Head Cyklolive team 1969 Veteráni Ano
362 0 Legendy Ne
363 Skořepová Tereza Tereza Týniště nad Orlicí 1978 Masters Ano
364 Brabcová Radmila Radmila 1970 Veteráni Ano
365 Vítková Zuzana Zuzlinkaa Rozběháme Most 1962 Legendy Ano
366 Koščák Peter Peter 1983 Legendy Ano
367 0 Legendy Ne
368 Zbudil Ondřej zbůďa Budějcká dvanáctka 1981 Masters Ano
369 0 Legendy Ne
370 Chalupová Lucie Lucie 1993 Gazely Ano
371 Vařecha Lubomír Lubas Karpatské naděje 1978 Masters Ano
372 Pszczolková Veronika Veronika 1976 Masters Ano
373 Horáček Miroslav Mirda Notor motor 1984 Vlci Ano
374 Novák Martin Šnek v běhu Šneci v běhu 1974 Masters Ano
375 Vrba Martin Martin Běhámespolu.cz 1974 Masters Ano
376 Doubková Kateřina doubeček 1979 Masters Ano
377 Španěl Martin Maki 1978 Masters Ano
378 Procházka Ondřej op SOKOL Písek 1980 Masters Ano
379 Wrožyna Pavel BOTAK 1969 Veteráni Ano
380 Zdunková Barbora BOTAK 1991 Gazely Ano
381 Jaroš Rudolf Rudy 1977 Masters Ano
382 Žaba Jiří Žabák Benešovský běžecký klub 1994 Vlci Ano